Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 54, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+4.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3HB
← Back to All Properties