Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, VALE CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,560
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£295,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,560
+89.6%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£295,560 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1SF
← Back to All Properties