Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WESTERN AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+61.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+13.1%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+56.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XS
← Back to All Properties