Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+50.7%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£73,000
+2.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
+59.6%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,500
+21.9%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-8.6%
Sold on 17 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties