Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 September 2023
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+69.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9BG
← Back to All Properties