9, CARNOUSTIE DRIVE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 5GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-76.8%
Price Change
-£745,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,995-76.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
-£745,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£970,000
Sold on 29 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1