63, JACOB STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,900
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.7%
Price Change
+£44,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£74,900+149.7%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+25.0%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1