Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+34.6%
Sold on 1 July 2024
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£156,000
+9.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£142,500
+8.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000
+2.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+94.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+58.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties