Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONGBOROUGH ROAD, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 0ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+3.0%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,250
+1.0%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+16.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 0ED
← Back to All Properties