6, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.3%
Price Change
+£31,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,950+123.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-3.8%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1