Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TICKFORD STREET, NEWPORT PAGNELL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK16 9AW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000
+6.0%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,500
+0.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+54.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+38.6%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK16 9AW
← Back to All Properties