Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BAAREGAROO, THE STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.0%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7LF
← Back to All Properties