118, CHALKWELL AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£430,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+187.0%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Detached
+£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 11 February 1999
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1