162, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S44 6QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£41,859 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£78,000+115.8%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,859 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,141+50.9%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£12,191 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1