10, BEC TITHE, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

RG8 7NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000+9.1%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000-2.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000+13.5%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£396,500
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
Sale #1