Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£5 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,995
+5.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+42.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6JU
← Back to All Properties