Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+20.6%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties