Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEATHER DRIVE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+45.7%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+62.6%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+35.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 23 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BU
← Back to All Properties