Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MILL HILL ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+4.6%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+74.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7EQ
← Back to All Properties