Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, INGOLDSBY CLOSE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,500
+81.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9NL
← Back to All Properties