Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FARMER WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+1.0%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
+23.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 0BE
← Back to All Properties