FLAT 2, LYNDHURST COURT, 5, PARK TERRACE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+134.1%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+19.2%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1