24, PROSPECT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 0EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£631,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.7%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£631,000+169.7%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000+13.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+143.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1