Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MORNINGTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+145.3%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3ND
← Back to All Properties