11, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 7FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£32,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£177,500-15.5%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1