FLAT 5, FOLEY COURT, CHURCHILL CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,995
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£109,995+136.5%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+20.8%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1