105, KNOX ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+28.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+46.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1