26, LARK HILL, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£62,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£248,500+33.6%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£62,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,995
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1