18, CARISBROOKE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 5HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950-9.5%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+213.6%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1