Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WATERSIDE CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+18.2%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,500
+42.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+3.9%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,000
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0HD
← Back to All Properties