111, GOODWOOD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 6TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,000+150.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+53.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1