8, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,500+38.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+11.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1