41, WESTMINSTER ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,950+63.7%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1