Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, BRIARLEY, BEACONVIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,000
-5.0%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 16 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 3PQ
← Back to All Properties