6 - 8, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£680,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.3%
Price Change
-£610,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£680,000-47.3%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Other
-£610,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£1,290,000+124.3%
Sold on 29 December 2021
Other
+£715,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£575,000+19.8%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Other
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000+440.8%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Other
+£391,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 5 October 2015
Other
Sale #1