39, TENBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.6%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+214.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-42.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1