Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHFORTH AVENUE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£109,340 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+98.8%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£109,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,660
+15.3%
Sold on 7 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,660 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+17.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7NH
← Back to All Properties