Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+42.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+33.0%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties