Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WAGLANDS GARDEN, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+18.7%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
-4.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1EA
← Back to All Properties