Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BAGOT STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+5.7%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,500
+4.7%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£14,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,260
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6EZ
← Back to All Properties