19, ST JAMES ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2HZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.0%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+101.0%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1