Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COBBETT CLOSE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6SG
← Back to All Properties