Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+25.3%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+1.1%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,995
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties