Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BENNETTS FARM PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£16,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,100
+50.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£143,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+12.8%
Sold on 21 February 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+97.6%
Sold on 11 November 2002
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3AH
← Back to All Properties