Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ACORN ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+57.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0UA
← Back to All Properties