8, OLD SCHOOL CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500-10.7%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+51.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+46.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1