Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
-5.2%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£173,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+24.2%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 5 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JD
← Back to All Properties