142, HOLME LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,850
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£40,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,850+114.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£40,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,450+30.3%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,200+8.8%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1