26, PINE WALK, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+37.5%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+3.3%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000+180.8%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1