Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WOOLMANS CLOSE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+4.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+180.5%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6PR
← Back to All Properties